CKCSC of Greater Atlanta Specialty 6-7th May 2006

Best Of Breed Ch Hurleaze Bristol Blue Best Of WinnersEng Ch Rosscrea Bedazzled
Best Opposite SexBentwood High Class Best Puppy In Breed
Award Of MeritCh Lymrey High Octane
Award Of MeritCh Grantilley Galliano
Award Of MeritCh Loranka's Weave a Dream
Award Of MeritCh Pamedna Sir Edward
Judge Mr Richard Beauchamp
Puppy Dog 6-9mEntry17
1stChantismere Royal Escapade
2ndColbalatino Romeo
3rdShenandoah Galileo
4thStepamgars Tristan
Puppy Dog 9-12mEntry15
1stRattlebridge From Dusk Til Dawn
2ndCastlekeep Red White N Baloo
3rdPampurred Hunters Moon
4thCaravel Day Dream Believer
Dog 12-18mEntry8
1stLorankas Gucci
2ndGrantilley Prince of Tides
3rdHalfmoon Just Right
4thShenandoah Midnight Cowboy
Novice DogEntry0
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Bred by Exhibitor DogEntry10
1stHalfmoon Home Run
2ndSt Jon Supernatural
3rdSuseo Moonlight Temptation
4thMonticello Regal Anticipation
American bred DogEntry5
1stTwickenham Charmin Red Rouge
2ndJayba Love Rings True
3rdBlock Island Sheffild House
4thUnicorn Farms Bradley
Open Black + Tan DogEntry2
1stRow-Sands Midnight Onyx
2ndHob Nob The Desperado
3rd
4th
Open Blenheim DogEntry10
1stPascavale Pancho
2ndMillhill Le Pas
3rdCastlekeep Magic Dragon
4thCharnell Top Of The Bill
Open Ruby DogEntry2
1stShadowrun Rush To Minisiq
2ndCloseburn Innes Kerr
3rd
4th
Open Tri DogEntry4
1stKunrad V H Lamslag
2ndAmantra Kilvey San Francisco
3rdTimsar Jackson
4thConnemara Razz A Ma Tazz
Puppy Bitch 6-9mEntry19
1stKavalor Beacon Hill
2ndCobalatino Francesca
3rdDel Sol Lucy In The Sky
4thKingsways Goodnight Gracie
Puppy Bitch 9-12mEntry13
1stShirmont Birthday Party Girl
2ndGrantilley Violet
3rdRattlebridge Delta Dawn
4thKexby Caribbean Queen
Bitch 12-18 m Entry16
1stMaibee Divine
2ndHighcotton De-Lightful
3rdRokirk Beautiful Dreamer
4thGrantilley Extra Nice
Novice BitchEntry0
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Bred By Exhibitor BitchEntry19
1stWellingtons Vanity Fair
2ndKingsways Crown Jewel
3rdCastlemaine Pure Magic
4thSpiceolife Great Expectations
American Bred BitchEntry11
1stKimark I Got U Babe
2ndMayfield Katie Did It
3rdCastlemars Shopia Grace
4thCaryse Baby Love
Open Black + Tan BitchEntry5
1st(withheld)
2ndKimark Sweet Midnight Music
3rdO'Skot Ravenclaw
4thCobbs Merry Maggie
Open Blenheim BitchEntry11
1stRosscrea Bedazzled
2ndRoi L C'est La Vie
3rdPascavale Sweet Surprise
4thRedthea Butter Me Up
Open Ruby BitchEntry4
1stHighhopes Surfer Girl at Stewart
2ndNutmeg Vom Rabaukenhof
3rdOskot Hufflepuff
4thKimark Mi Amor
Open Tri BitchEntry3
1stMayfield Magnificent Mame
2ndCharte Blackberry
3rdRedthea Dial M For Emmy
4th
Best of BreedEntry
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
Veteran Dogs 7-9Entry4
1stCh Pamedna Sir Edward
2ndCh Grantilley As Good As It Gets
3rdCh Hurleaze Birthday Boy
4thSt Jon Fire & Ice
Veteran Dogs 9+Entry1
1stCh Peglen Son of Scotland
2nd
3rd
4th
Veteran Bitch 7-9Entry2
1stCh St Jon Rhapsody In Blue
2nd
3rd
4th
Veteran Bitch 9+Entry4
1stCh Rosie O'Grady
2ndCh Redthea Vanilla Twist
3rdTwickenham Aquitaine
4th
Kunrad V H Lamslag Rosscrea Bedazzled
Pascavale Pancho Mayfield Magnificent Mame
Results Entered By Steve Mynott
Email steve@honeybet.co.uk