THREE COUNTIES PEKINGESE & CAVALIER SOCIETY SUNDAY 25TH FEB 2007

Mrs S Hawes KERSMERE RHAPSODY plus BEST IN SHOW Mrs S Jones TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS
Best Opposite Sex
Reserve Best Of BreedMiss C Butler TAMYSE DELECIA JW
Best Dog PuppyMrs S Jones TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS
Best Bitch PuppyMrs J Phillips SCOTLASS HERMOSA
Judge CAVALIER JUDGE - MISS RACHEAL SURMAN (VALLENDER)
MINOR PUPPY DOGEntry3
1stMrs M Attwood TOSHINI MARTINO
2ndMrs N Firth TOSHINI GEORGIO
3rdMrs D Jullien LODELYNDES OVER THE MOON
Reserve
VHC
PUPPY DOGEntry5
1stMrs S Jones TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS
2ndMrs N Bloice SCOTLASS THE FISCAL
3rdMrs J Cox CASIMARI CAPTIVATION
ReserveF Sinclair WINSTON ALEXANDER BYFLOSIN
VHC
VETERAN DOG OR BITCHEntry3
1stMiss L Turner SHALOT MORGAN LE FAY
2ndMisses J Gardener & J Dansage EDONHILL PEACHES AND DREAMS AT MERRYQUEST
3rdMrs D Jullien LODELYNDIES FANCEE THAT
Reserve
VHC
JUNIOR DOGEntry3
1stMrs S Hawes KERSMERE RHAPSODY
2ndMr & Mrs j Wiggins WHYTEPLACE ALONSO
3rd
Reserve
VHC
NOVICE DOGEntry7
1stMrs S Hawes KERSMERE CHAOS
2ndMrs A Newell CORBIEANNE MISTY STORM
3rdMrs N Firth LYNDABELLE BEST MATE AT FIRNICK
ReserveMrs J Heath CHARCOMBE OLIVER
VHCMrs N Bloice SCOTLASS THE LOVE BUG
UNDER GRADUATE DOGEntry5
1stMrs A Godwin CAVALEIGH CHRISTIAN
2ndMisses J Gardener & J Dansage EDONHILL FIDDLESTICKS
3rdMr K & Mrs C Croad STONEPIT MERRY HARLEQUIN FOR BERGARAC
ReserveMrs S Walton UNDERKNOLL REALITY JW
VHCMrs N Bloice SCOTLASS THE LOVE BUG
POST GRADUATE DOGEntry2
1stF Sinclair CHRISANDOWN REBEL REBEL BYFLOSIIN
2nd
3rd
Reserve
VHC
LIMIT DOGEntry1
1stMrs T Gethin POLLYBENT SAMMY DAVIES JR
2nd
3rd
Reserve
VHC
SPECIAL OPEN DOG 18LBS OR UNDEREntry3
1stMrs A Newell CORBIEANNE MISTY STORM
2ndMrs N Bloice SCOTLASS THE LAIRD JW
3rdMrs J Cox CASIMARI INDIANA
Reserve
VHC
OPEN DOGEntry3
1stMrs A Goodwin CAVALEIGH SWEETHEART
2ndMrs S Jones DROLEUS THAT'S M'HEARTHTHROB scCM
3rdF Sinclair CHRISANDOWN REBEL REBEL BYFLOSIN
Reserve
VHC
SPECIAL OPEN DOG WHOLE COLOUREntry2
1stMisses J Gardener & J Dansage EDONHILL FIDDLESTICKS
2ndMrs T Gethin POLLYBENT SAMMY DAVIES JR
3rd
Reserve
VHC
MINOR PUPPY BITCHEntry5
1stMrs S Walton NAF
2ndMrs A Godwin CAVALEIGH HEAVEN SENT
3rd
Reserve
VHC
PUPPY BITCHEntry6
1stMrs J Phillips SCOTLASS HERMOSA
2nd
3rd
Reserve
VHC
JUNIOR BITCHEntry9
1stMr S Goodwin LANOVA MOVE OVER DARLING
2ndMrs M Attwood CLENTVIEW EUPHORIA
3rdMr & Mrs Croad ANBERAN TAZOBERRY
ReserveW, C & J Knight CAROLUS LILLIBET
VHCMrs L Turner SHALOT THEFANIA
NOVICE BITCHEntry8
1stMr S Goodwin LANOLA MOVE OVER DARLING
2ndMrs J & M Phillips DROLEUS SHEEZ JUST CRUUZIN
3rdMrs D Jullien LODELYNDIES NEETLY PAKAGED
Reserve
VHC
UNDER GRADUATE BITCHEntry13
1stMrs J Perry ROSEMONDE SHUAI
2ndS Goodwin LANOLA MOVE OVER DARLING
3rdA & B Flower ANBERAN GINGER TRUFFLE
ReserveMrs A Godwin CAVALEIGH CHIME
VHCMrs S Walton UNDERKNOLL J'ADORE JW
POST GRADUATE BITCHEntry6
1stMrs C Butler TAMYSE DELICIA JW
2ndMrs E King-Smith TAMELINE ATTRACTION CUM ISPAHAN
3rdMrs D Jullien LODELYNDIES MINIMUM AMOUNT
ReserveMrs V O'Connor ABERCREE DUSKY MAIDEN
VHC
LIMIT BITCHEntry8
1stS Goodwin LANOLA SERAFINA
2ndMrs S Jones & Mrs V Rance DROLEUS THAT'S M'EVII BETWEEN WHITEISLE
3rdMrs V O'Connor ABERCREE CHARLOTTE
ReserveMisses J Gardener & J Dansage EDONHILL CHRYSTAL STAR
VHCP Bent POLLYBENT BLACK ROSE
OPEN BITCHEntry6
1stMrs S Jones & Mrs V Rance WHITEISLE MOONBEAM BETWEEN DROLEUS
2ndS Goodwin LANOLA SWEET WILD ROSE
3rdMs C Martins, G Jones & D Player RHYBANK BILLIE JO
ReserveMrs P Webster MERRIQUEST WINTER JOY
VHC
SPECIAL OPEN BITCH WHOLE COLOUREntry5
1stA & B Flower ANBERAB ICED TAZO CHAI
2ndMrs L Turner SHALOT THEFANIA
3rdMrs J Phillips SUSELLA ANGELICA
ReserveP Bent POLLYBENT NANCY SINATRA
VHC
Results Entered By hotmalecav
Email hotmalecav@hotmail.co.uk