Bitches |
Judge Mrs G Baker |
|
Veteran Entry 15 |
|
1st |
Marlhouse Natasha
|
2nd |
Kaidee Kiss Me Kate Khatibi
|
3rd |
Mingchen Pacific Breeze
|
4th |
Wyncilff Lady Karly of Beaconsfylde
|
VHC |
Carolus Little Madam JW
|
HC |
Sorata Barley Wine Sancana
|
|
Minor Puppy Entry 18 |
|
1st |
Lanola Santuzza
|
2nd |
Miletree Savannah
|
3rd |
Ellemich Parisienne at Callyspride
|
4th |
Emberlace Primrose
|
VHC |
Beaudale Rose
|
HC |
Scotlass Paper Rainbow
|
|
Puppy Entry 17 |
|
1st |
Leogem Ginestraa
|
2nd |
Braemarra Edina
|
3rd |
Coedgwylum Hot Sapphire
|
4th |
Underknoll Amelia
|
VHC |
Byermoor Beatrice
|
HC |
Pascavale Victoria
|
|
Junior Entry 20 |
|
1st |
Charnell Scarlett OHara
|
2nd |
Jolainey Rosabella
|
3rd |
Salegreen Peony for Paulian
|
4th |
Vonnyisle Jezebel
|
VHC |
Melody Style Organdi
|
HC |
Coedgwylum Hot Crystal
|
|
Yearling Entry 14 |
|
1st |
Hot Tansy Of Excellent Ch
|
2nd |
Ellemich Im A Celebrity
|
3rd |
Melrose Sent
|
4th |
Waelderschaetzl Baby Doll Bianca
|
VHC |
Grajenco Macchiato at Lyncraeg
|
HC |
Almondroyd Catch A Wish at Barrowlain
|
|
Novice Entry 16 |
|
1st |
Castlewytch Jubilation at Jernito
|
2nd |
Evydal Soiree at Sandusk
|
3rd |
Pennygown Ticket To Ride
|
4th |
Jamesbonny Samantha Sings
|
VHC |
Verheyen Flavia
|
HC |
Pamedna Cheris Amour
|
|
Special Graduate Blen Entry 11 |
|
1st |
Cinderaic Are You For Me
|
2nd |
Brymarden Honeybun
|
3rd |
Salegreen Peony for Paulian
|
4th |
Jolainey Whizadora
|
VHC |
Coralvalley Charm at Lyncraeg
|
HC |
Carolus Little Miss Fantacy
|
|
Special Graduate Tri Entry 11 |
|
1st |
Lovetrac Knickerbocker of Salegreen
|
2nd |
Castlewytch Gentle Touch for Toraylac
|
3rd |
Kilbarchans Pina Colada
|
4th |
Corbieanne Charlottes Girl
|
VHC |
Gayhalo Pique with Underknoll
|
HC |
Cofton Miss Dynamix
|
|
Special Graduate B&T Entry 7 |
|
1st |
Hansowens Ebony Star
|
2nd |
Gadeslain Margarita with Janthow
|
3rd |
Melrose Sent
|
4th |
Korolevsky Lilya
|
VHC |
Frondil Bright Fuschia
|
|
Special Graduate Ruby Entry 12 |
|
1st |
Aristor Pink Topaz
|
2nd |
Grajenco Macchiato at Lyncraeg
|
3rd |
Toyswood Fenellas Legacy for Aldoricka
|
4th |
Underknoll Rubbeckin
|
VHC |
Svena Love Song
|
HC |
Pamedna Cheris Amour
|
|
Post Graduate Entry 17 |
|
1st |
Brymarden Honeysuckle
|
2nd |
Jonsville Crystella Sancana
|
3rd |
Honeybet Justa Minute
|
4th |
Embeth Bonny Boat
|
VHC |
Lanola Sinitta
|
HC |
Carleeto Midnight Dream
|
|
Mid Limit Entry 11 |
|
1st |
Cinderaic Taboo
|
2nd |
Magic Charms Witchy Womwn to Delhaze
|
3rd |
Charalier Buttonesque
|
4th |
Castlewytch Touch Of Class
|
VHC |
Peakdowns Mystic
|
HC |
Carolus Felicitation at Beaconsfylde
|
|
Limit Entry 10 |
|
1st |
Ellemich Infusion
|
2nd |
Taybar Stella
|
3rd |
Sorata Miss Emily Salsara JW
|
4th |
Middleshot Queen Of Light at Peakdowns
|
VHC |
Charalier Fancy Frock
|
HC |
Hansowens Ebony Star
|
|
Special Open Bred By Exh Entry 5 |
|
1st |
Craigowl Touche JW
|
2nd |
Royal Kiss Of An Excellen
|
3rd |
Harana Kiki Dee
|
4th |
Granasil Freya
|
VHC |
Daraste Now Or Never
|
|
Open Entry 9 |
|
1st |
Rathbrist Whispering Hope
|
2nd |
Byermoor Princess
|
3rd |
U for Me vom Kaninchengarten
|
4th |
Alderglen Siren Song
|
VHC |
Narayden Diva Fever at Hansowens
|