East Of England Cavalier Club 9th April 2005
CH.
Keyingham
Branwell
Ttitian
Puppeteer
at
Homerbrent
CH.
Keyingham
Branwell
CH.
Craigowl
Billy Elliot
Byermoor
Queens English
Craigowl
Bilberry
Dogs
Judge Mrs Joyce Barton
Veteran
Entry
14
Astralea
Classic Gold
of
Behabre
Chacombe
Chatanooga
CH.
Homerbrent
Illusion
Ringcreevy
Rostellan
of
Airlie
Carolus
Coronet
Minor Puppy
Entry
15
Dortmund
Take A Chance
Harana
Salbrie
Teddy Smith
by
Whyteplace
Clentview
Adonis
Millhill
Le Pas
Toshini
Benito
at
Charverale
Puppy
Entry
8
Ttitian
Puppeteer
at
Homerbrent
Downsbank
Benedictine
Cavaliegh
Anthony
Clopsville
Jimmy Bean
Siabonja
My Sunshine
Junior
Entry
17
Kavacay
Magic Dream
Brymarden
Montana
Leelyn
Kameron
Clopsville
Tokyo Joe
Jeilohn
Edric
Yearling
Entry
17
Acewall
Enigma
from
Toraylac
Cavaliegh
Sweetheart
Lymrey
Hi Command
Behabre
Burberry Touch
Castlewytch
Rob Roy
Novice
Entry
10
Lochbuie
Play To The Gallery
Pascavale
Pancho
Harana
Ted Baker
Lymrey
Hi Class
Jeilohn
Edric
Graduate
Entry
10
Pascavale
Stanley
Kinevor
Curtis
of
Homerbrent
Nevhills
Navarra
Millhill
Le Jeune
Ricksbury
Royal Escape
Post Graduate
Entry
21
Stonepit
Teddys Boy
at
Rucazan
Avalcier
Alessandro
Karabel
Keats
Volney
Super Sleuth
Darozel
De Montoya
Special Mid Limit Blen & Tri
Entry
11
Stonepit
Teddys Boy
at
Rucazan
Lochbuie
Billy Elliot
Amantra
Robin Hood
Nottus
Hooray Henry
Whyteplace
After Midnight
Special Mid Limit B&T & Ruby
Entry
9
Harana
Star Sailor
Leelyn
Kameron
Lochbuie
Caught On Camera
Brasingamen
Black As Jet
Touvas
Moonshine
Limit
Entry
11
Ricksbury
Royal Hero
Deranmar
Michael
Kellorian
Poetry In Motion
Deeriem
Tambourine Man
Brasingamen
Black As Jet
Open
Entry
10
CH.
Keyingham
Branwell
Stonepit
Teddys Boy
at
Rucazan
CH.
Wandris
Entertainer JW
Lusanjo
Rocket
of
Charlottetown
Carolus
The Aristocrat
Open Breeders
Entry
3
CH.
Craigowl
Billy Elliot
Scotlass
Harrison
Bitches
Judge Mrs Diane Searle
Veteran
Entry
9
Harana
Nina Simone
Deranmar
Shakira
with
Ispahan
Miletree
Bedtime Story
Spennithorne
Snowdrop
Valanroy
Total Eclipse
Minor Puppy
Entry
26
Leogem
Minuet
Millhill
La Tetu
Miskhill
Evanescence
Shenlyn
October Olive
Bekenvelt
Waltzin Matilda
Puppy
Entry
9
Tashmit
The Next Generation
Ttitian
Puppet On A String
Cavaliegh
Abigale
Downsbank
New Image
Faulkvalley
Mayfair Lady
Junior
Entry
32
Craigowl
Bilberry
Ellisiana
Shan Tung
Milkeyn
Sheer Pearl
Ellisiana
Shot Silk
at
Fyrnrose
Yearling
Entry
15
Lanola
Salsa JW
Ellisiana
Shan Tung
Avalcier
Charlize
Oaklake
Debbie Harry
Firnick
Agatha Christie
Novice
Entry
20
Volney
April Love
Brymarden
Moonriver
Crystaldawn
Sheer Bliss
Honeybet
Hot N Sticky
Lanola
Sweet Wild Rose
Graduate
Entry
18
Whitecroft
Promises
Rosscrea
Broadway Baby
Tasset
Sweet Affair
Miletree
Eugene
Beauella
Kasino
at
Bevelmount
Post Graduate
Entry
12
Byermoor
Queens English
Kavacay
Spring Faith
Deranmar
Amelie
Spindlepoint
First Course
for
Cranvarl
Rossbonny
Molly Malone
Special Mid Limit Blen & Tri
Entry
12
Timsar
Miss Bhavin
Fyrnrose
Bee Baw Bobbity
Wandris
Pantomime
Forever Romance
of
Whitecroft
Valanroy
Uptown Girl
at
Stanhome
Special Mid Limit B&T & Ruby
Entry
10
Leelyn
Dolly
Ttitian
Marionnette
Ebonleigh
Desert Lightning
Florindale
Touch Of Black
for
Kemble
Rheinvelt
Red Raver
Limit
Entry
20
Lymrey
Hi Falutin
Amantra
Chambermaid
Alberica
Midnight Velvet
Toscam
Monte Lucia
Beaudale
Ebony Eyes
Open
Entry
12
CH.
Rosscrea
Bedazzled
Toraylac
Deja Vu
Miletree
Classic Dream
Cinderlace
Ttitian
Myrtille
Lisgarth
Petrouchka
with
Millhill
Open Breeders
Entry
7
Amantra
Iolanthe
CH.
Miletree
Miesque
Hillrows
Maybe Baby