Scottish Kennel Club 19th May 2017

Miletree Joshua Kinvaar Noqh Man That Can
Miletree Joshua Ch. Loranka's Heavenly Moment
Craigowl Keep In Touch Byermoor Princess
Dogs
Judge Mr P Lovel
inor Puppy Entry 5
1st Kinvaar Noqh Man That Can
2nd Loranka Moonlight Shadow
3rd Beaconsfylde Razin A Storm
Reserve
VHC
Puppy Entry 7
1st Scotlass Summer Magic
2nd Granasil Vontrap
3rd Loranka's Enchantd Heaven
Reserve Braemarra Taylor at Linetive
VHC Beaconsfylde Razin A Storm
Junior Entry 6
1st Chantismere Conquistador
2nd Tamyse Theo avec Pamedna
3rd Kelrick Flapjack
Reserve Granasil Vontrap
VHC Calaten Star Trouper
Yearling Entry 3
1st Kelrick Flapjack
2nd Willowheart Louis
3rd Kathysgirl Jaguar
Reserve
VHC
Post Graduate Entry 10
1st Brymarden Honeycombe at Judyland
2nd Spindlepoint President
3rd Middleshot Kings Ransom
Reserve Willowheart Louis
VHC Bonitos Companeros Yabadabadoo
Limit Entry 7
1st Chantismere Chamberlin
2nd Scotlass Power Of Love
3rd Granasil Golden Nugget
Reserve Selkies Heavenly Prince at Fyrnrose
VHC Middleshot King Of Hearts
Special Limit Wholecolour Entry 3
1st Grajenco Cortado at Marisk
2nd Granasil Golden Nugget
3rd Kathysgirl Jaguar
Reserve
VHC
Open Entry 7
1st Miletree Joshua
2nd Ch. Loranka's Heavenly Moment
3rd Craigowl Out Of Reach
Reserve Spennithorne Dream Thyme
VHC Ch. Loranka's Cupid JW
Veteran Entry 2
1st Homerbrent Merry Maestro
2nd
3rd
Reserve
VHC
Bitches
Judge r P Lovel
Minor Puppy Entry 8
1st Delhaze Dolly Daydream with Annatika
2nd Kringleholme Seruna
3rd Peakdowns Candice
Reserve Pamedna Charisma
VHC Callyspride Little Minx
Puppy Entry 9
1st Ellemich Parisienne at Callyspride
2nd Llapsttam Killer Queen
3rd Kinvaar Kalista
Reserve Bowfort Tallulah Belle
VHC Kimark Cuyuna Days Of Future Pas Salsara
Junior Entry 6
1st Pamedna Charie Amour
2nd Salegreen Peony for Paulian
3rd Miletree Ophelia of Stavonga
Reserve Rabymar Paper Lace
VHC Pauroi Lavish Alice
Yearling Entry 9
1st Salegreen Peony for Paulian
2nd Aristor Pink Topaz
3rd Judyland Magical Daisey
Reserve Wishart Princess Tansy at Peakdowns
VHC Sweetbriar Glass Slipper
Post Graduate Entry 11
1st Cavalli Beautiful Life
2nd Loranka's Turn The Magic On
3rd Almondroyd Catch A Wish at Barrowlain
Reserve Embeth Bonny Boat
VHC Chantismere Silver Button
Limit Entry 7
1st Kinvaar Love Story
2nd Peakdowns Mystic
3rd Korraines Buttons N Bows
Reserve
VHC
Special Limit Wholecolour Entry 4
1st Aristor Pink Topaz
2nd Grajenco Ristretoo
3rd Grajenco Macchiato at Lyncraeg
Reserve
VHC
Open Entry 4
1st Craigowl Keep In Touch
2nd Byermoor Princess
3rd Sorata Miss Emily Salsara JW
Reserve
VHC
Veteran Entry 3
1st Ch. Tusculana Carmella at Embeth
2nd Lorphil's Lalibertie
3rd Verheyen Toast
Reserve
VHC